Eerste Klasse

Uitslagen en Speelschema >

29-07-2016 KV Mechelen 0-2 Club Brugge
30-07-2016 Excel Moeskroen 1-2 Anderlecht
30-07-2016 STVV 1-0 Lokeren
30-07-2016 Zulte Waregem 3-0 Eupen
30-07-2016 Charleroi 1-0 Waasland-Beveren
31-07-2016 Westerlo 2-2 Standard
31-07-2016 Racing Genk 2-1 Oostende
31-07-2016 Kortrijk 1-1 AA Gent
31-03-2017 Zulte Waregem 20.30 Anderlecht
01-04-2017 Charleroi 18.00 Oostende
01-04-2017 Kortrijk 20.00 Excel Moeskroen
01-04-2017 STVV 20.00 Waasland-Beveren
01-04-2017 Eupen 20.00 Roeselare
01-04-2017 Union 20.00 KV Mechelen
01-04-2017 Racing Genk 20.30 Lokeren
02-04-2017 AA Gent 18.00 Club Brugge
02-04-2017 Lierse SK 20.00 Standard

Stand Play-off I

D W G V Pnt DV DT DS
1 Anderlecht 31 - 0
2 Club Brugge 30 - 0
3 Zulte Waregem 27 - 0
4 AA Gent 25 - 0
5 Oostende 25 - 0
6 Charleroi 25 - 0

Stand Play-off II: Groep A

D W G V Pnt DV DT DS
1 KV Mechelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Standard 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 STVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Waasland-Beveren 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Lierse SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Stand Play-off II: Groep B

D W G V Pnt DV DT DS
1 Racing Genk 0 - 0
2 Kortrijk 0 - 0
3 Lokeren 0 - 0
4 Eupen 0 - 0
5 Excel Moeskroen 0 - 0
6 Roeselare 0 - 0

Stand Regulier

D W G V Pnt DV DT DS
1 Anderlecht 30 18 7 5 61 67 - 30 +37
2 Club Brugge 30 18 5 7 59 56 - 24 +32
3 Zulte Waregem 29 14 9 6 51 46 - 37 +9
4 Oostende 29 14 7 8 49 50 - 35 +15
5 KV Mechelen 29 14 6 9 48 41 - 33 +8
6 Racing Genk 30 14 6 10 48 40 - 35 +5
7 Charleroi 29 13 9 7 48 34 - 29 +5
8 AA Gent 29 13 8 8 47 42 - 29 +13
9 Standard 29 10 11 8 38 45 - 36 +9
10 Kortrijk 29 8 7 14 31 38 - 53 -15
11 STVV 30 8 6 16 30 35 - 48 -13
12 Eupen 29 8 6 15 30 39 - 61 -22
13 Lokeren 29 7 9 13 30 24 - 34 -10
14 Waasland-Beveren 30 7 9 14 30 28 - 43 -15
15 Westerlo 30 5 8 17 23 33 - 65 -32
16 Excel Moeskroen 29 6 3 20 21 27 - 53 -26

Voetbalkalender

maart 2017
ma di wo do vr za zo
27 28 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Competities

Topscorers

Teodorczyk Anderlecht 20
Vossen Club Brugge 15
Orlando Sá Standard 14
Saadi Kortrijk 14
Leye Zulte Waregem 13
Tielemans Anderlecht 12
Onyekuru Eupen 12
Dimata Oostende 11
Belfodil Standard 11
Sylla Eupen 11